Kojie San Kojic Acid Zeep skin lightening zeep

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

Amazon.nl Price: 11.54 (as of 09/09/2021 02:03 PST- Details) & FREE Shipping.

Categories: ,

Kojic acid is in Japan ontdekt. Het is een bijproduct van Koji of gemoute Rijst en wordt gebruikt bij de productie van rijstwijn. In de cosmeticawereld is Kojic Acid in de volksmond bekend om zijn opmerkelijke whitening effect en antioxiderende stof.

Specification: Kojie San Kojic Acid Zeep skin lightening zeep

Fabrikant
Modelnummer item
Afmetingen pakket
Brand

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kojie San Kojic Acid Zeep skin lightening zeep”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fenetreouverte
Logo
Enable registration in settings - general
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare